Hedgren ava backpack RFID 37 cm

Manufacturer: Hedgren
from £91.87to £126.813 offersManufacturer: Hedgren
• Daypack made of nylon in quilted black
• Size: 30cm x 13cm x 37cm
• 1 main compartment with zipper
• Carry handle and various pockets inside and outside
• Laptop compartment for devices up to 15.6 inches (24cm x 2cm x 32cm)
• RFID protection
• Volume: 13 l, Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hedgren ava backpack RFID 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hedgren Ava Unisex Adult Backpack, Sepia, One Size, Casual 5413507863088_mfn
Square RFID Backpack 15.6" Hedgren Sepia 15.6" Unisex Adult HIC432 AVA Square backpack 15.4 inches + RFID SEPIA
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
Hedgren Ava Unisex Adult Backpack, Sepia, One Size, Casual 5413507863088_mfn
Square RFID Backpack 15.6" Hedgren Sepia 15.6" Unisex Adult HIC432 AVA Square backpack 15.4 inches + RFID SEPIA
prodImage
£93.97
£98.87
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hedgren Ava Unisex Adult Backpack, Sepia, One Size, Casual HIC432/376-01
Features Square RFID Backpack 15.6" Hedgren Sepia 15.6" Unisex Adult HIC432 AVA Square backpack 15.4 inches + RFID SEPIA Product...
prodImage
£126.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daypack made of nylon in quilted black
Size: 30cm x 13cm x 37cm
1 main compartment with zipper
Carry handle and various pockets inside and outside
Laptop compartment for devices up to 15.6 inches (24cm x 2cm x 32cm)
RFID protection
Volume: 13 l, Weight: 460 g

Price History

1M
Hedgren ava backpack RFID 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
£91.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Räven 28L
£91.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Transporter wheel
£92.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£126.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel