Hazet Torque wrench (5122-2CT)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £132.79to £265.393 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 40 Nm - 200 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: Yes
• Dimensions: L513 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-2CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 5122-2CT/5 Torque Tool Set B001CA1KCO
Torque Spanner 40–200 NM with Ratchet Universal: thanks to the plug-in socket inserts with the spanner sizes 17 and 19 mm and its adjustment range of 40 to 200 Newton metres, ideal for numerous applications such as changing tyres or wheel assembly Set includes 2 Sockets with Widths 17 and 19, Weight: 4.4533376924 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
HAZET torque wrench 5122-2CT I Output: square 12.5 mm, 1/2 inch, tolerance: 4%, 32 teeth Actuating angle 11.25 degrees I User-friendly reversible ratchet for car and bicycle I 519mm B001C9XJKG
STRONG: The reversible ratchet is suitable for controlled tightening during tire service with an accuracy of 4% of the scale value in the direction of actuation for right and left tightening MODERN: The reversible ratchet was designed for rough workshop use and has a wide range of applications for controlled screw tightening in tire service, two-wheeler, car and commercial vehicle applications HIGH QUALITY: The torque wrench with optimized sealing ring to protect against foreign bodies enables decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission QUALITY: HAZET is one of Germany's leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x HAZET 5122-2CT torque wrench incl. integrated changeover lever I with calibration certificate and serial number, supplied in sturdy hexa swivel pack I dimensions: 519 mm, weight: 1.17 kg
prodImage
£150.30
Shipping: Free
Hazet 5122-2CT Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm Forward/Reverse Ratchet
Hazet 5122-2CT Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm Forward/Reverse Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£265.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L513 cm
Properties
Torque:40 Nm - 200 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Automatic Short-Duration Release:Yes

Price History

1M
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-2CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
£133.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£133.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.30
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£265.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel