Hazet Socket Set (163-259/14)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £167.99to £212.532 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket Set
• HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
• Drive: 10 mm (3/8 inch) hollow square drive
• Output: External double hex traction profile
• Wrench size: 9 22
• Dimensions: 342 mm x 172 mm
• Net weight: 1.15 kg
• Fast, integrated completeness check – missing tools are immediately detected
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket Set (163-259/14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-259/14 Socket set 006ef388-599e-4f47-b926-bda6864c422e
Number of tools: 14; Net weight [kg]: 1,15; Length [mm]: 342; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil; for components see parts list: ; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8)
prodImage
£167.99
£176.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 163-259/14 12-Point socket set B00F2F84WE
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality, Weight: 2.5132697868 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£212.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket Set
HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
Drive: 10 mm (3/8 inch) hollow square drive
Output: External double hex traction profile
Wrench size: 9 22
Dimensions: 342 mm x 172 mm
Net weight: 1.15 kg
Fast, integrated completeness check – missing tools are immediately detected
Infinite combination possibilities
Fits all HAZET workshop trolley Assistant models with drawers
For workshop trolleys Assistant 173, 179, and 180 we additionally recommend soft foam inserts 163-522x40 or 163-522x50
Number of tools: 14

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket Set (163-259/14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600NA/10)
£167.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£212.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel