Hazet Sliding piece with rod (1115/2)

Price History
• Sliding piece
• T-handle with 1" sliding piece
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Specification: DIN 3122, ISO 3315
• Chrome-plated and polished
• With pin locking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Sliding piece with rod (1115/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1115/2 Square Drive Handle
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Number of tools: 2; Net weight [kg]: 3,54; Length [mm]: 700; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed, Polished; DIN/ISO: DIN 3122; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 25 (1)
prodImage
£126.99
£135.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 1115/2 700 mm Handle Bar with Sliding Head - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001C9SYW4
web --> vigor-equipment Output: Square, solid 25 mm (1 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Output: Square, solid 25 mm (1 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 7.77790860336 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£134.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-handle with 1" sliding piece
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Specification: DIN 3122, ISO 3315
Chrome-plated and polished
With pin locking

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Sliding piece with rod (1115/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.49
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£265.72
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V1711N
£127.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£127.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020110001)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£118.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2852 S10
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£134.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel