Hazet Piston Ring Pliers (790-1A)

Price History
• Hazet Piston Ring Pliers 65-110mm 790-1A
• Surface: bright nickel-plated
• Dimensions: Length 240 mm, Diameter 65-110 mm, Net Weight 0.28 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Piston Ring Pliers (790-1A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 790-1A 240 mm Piston Ring Pliers - Bright Nickel-Plated B001C9ZRYM
web --> vigor-equipment Length: 240 mm HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75% web --> hazet de Length: 240 mm HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75%, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
HAZET 790-1A Piston Ring Pliers cd29a2f9-7dcf-4bb3-b9e8-d9ec8109b41c
Net weight [kg]: 0,28; Length [mm]: 240; Material: Tool Steel; Surface: Nickel-coated, Stoved Enamel; Diameter from [mm]: 65; Diameter up to [mm]: 110
prodImage
£56.99
£65.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 790-1A 240 mm Piston Ring Pliers - Bright Nickel-Plated
HAZET 790-1A 240 mm Piston Ring Pliers - BrightNickel-Plated web --> vigor-equipment Length: 240 mm HAZET - Development, design and...
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
Hazet Piston Ring Pliers 790-1A 7901A
Piston Ring Pliers 790-1A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Piston Ring Pliers 65-110mm 790-1A
Surface: bright nickel-plated
Dimensions: Length 240 mm, Diameter 65-110 mm, Net Weight 0.28 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Piston Ring Pliers (790-1A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
It's German :)
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/12/2017
|
Amazing quality! Makes removing and installing piston rings a snap
With reviews from

Hazet Piston Ring Pliers (790-1A) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£42.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£43.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£42.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£38.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£42.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel