Hazet LED Penlight Set (1979W-11/3)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet LED Penlight Set (1979W-11/3)
from £155.60to £155.662 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Lamp Type: Work light
• LED lamp with optimized self-positioning on the charging pad
• Continuously dimmable for optimal light adjustment
• Main light for area illumination, top light for spot illumination
• 2-component plastic housing with rubberized surface
• Set including 2 lights, charging pad, USB cable, and power adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet LED Penlight Set (1979W-11/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET HAZ 1979W-11/3 Portable torch / flash light OE REPLACEMENT HAZ1979W113
HAZET HAZ 1979W-11/3 Portable torch / flash light OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£155.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.60 / Unit
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 1979W-11/3 Garage lamps set flashlight; pen technlol ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ1979W113
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 1979W-11/3 Garage lamps set flashlight; pen technlol ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£155.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.66 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
LED lamp with optimized self-positioning on the charging pad
Continuously dimmable for optimal light adjustment
Main light for area illumination, top light for spot illumination
2-component plastic housing with rubberized surface
Set including 2 lights, charging pad, USB cable, and power adapter
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M
Hazet LED Penlight Set (1979W-11/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)
£292.64
Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel