Hazet Insert Switch Ratchet (6406)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £147.86to £188.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Inserting switch ratchet
• Hazet Plug-In Switching Ratchet
• Plug-In 14 x 18 mm 3/4"
• Number of Teeth: 72
• Length: 101 mm
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert Switch Ratchet (6406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6406 101 mm Insert Reversible Ratchet - Chrome-Plated B001C9Z4NQ
Fine tooth, 72 teeth, rotation angle 5° Drop-forged Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – high-quality tools as well as best fabrication – for a long tool life Fine tooth, 72 teeth, rotation angle 5° Drop-forged Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – high-quality tools as well as best fabrication – for a long tool life, Weight: 1.9069985663 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£147.86
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6406 Plug-in Changeover Ratchet Head, torque wrench f4de7ac9-1199-4f25-99bb-d6ff8044f26a
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 72; Tightening angle [degrees]: 5; Net weight [kg]: 0,86; Head Width [mm]: 64; Head Height [mm]: 35,6, 24; Length [mm]: 101; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174-1; for article number: 5292-3CT, 6291-1CT, 6292-1CT, 6293-1CT, 6291-1CTCAL, 6292-1CTCAL, 6293-1CTCAL, 6294-1CT, 6295-1CT, 6294-1CTCAL, 6295-1CTCAL, 6392-200, 6392-320, 6392-200V, 6392-320V, 7292-2STAC, 7294-2STAC, 7295-2STAC, 7292-2STACCAL, 7294-2STACCAL, 7295-2STACCAL, 7292-5STAC, 7294-5STAC, 7295-5STAC, 6292-1CT/28, 6397; Square Insertion Tang Size: 14x18; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hybrid special profile (Mercedes-Benz); Tightening torque to [Nm]: 650
prodImage
£188.99
£197.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Hazet Plug-In Switching Ratchet
Plug-In 14 x 18 mm 3/4"
Number of Teeth: 72
Length: 101 mm
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert Switch Ratchet (6406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£146.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£143.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£147.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel