Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (163-377/11)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £195.42to £208.012 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet Safety Insert System (SIS)
• Fits Hazet Assistant with drawer depth of 398 mm
• Fast, integrated completeness check – missing tools are immediately detected
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (163-377/11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Double Open-End Spanner Set, 163-377/11 B00UC1PYU8
Compatible with all hazet-servante workshop with drawers for the trolley, 173, 179?and 180?we recommend also 5?173-36/Plastic or foam souple-d??p?ts or 163-522?163-522?x 40?x 50?cm Inserts can be cleaned (rinse under running water and allow to dry In safety-insert-system 2?composants-insert in 1/3?(392?x 172?mm, Weight: 3.3510263824 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£195.42
Shipping: Free
Hazet Double Open-End Spanner Set, 163-377/11 3000084213
Compatible with all hazet-servante workshop with drawers for the trolley, 173, 179?and 180?we recommend also 5?173-36/Plastic or foam souple-d??p?ts or 163-522?163-522?x 40?x 50?cm Inserts can be cleaned (rinse under running water and allow to dry In safety-insert-system 2?composants-insert in 1/3?(392?x 172?mm, Weight: 3.3510263824 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£208.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Safety Insert System (SIS)
Fits Hazet Assistant with drawer depth of 398 mm
Fast, integrated completeness check – missing tools are immediately detected

Price History

1M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (163-377/11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.61
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.63
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
£195.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
£197.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£195.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel