Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (163-296/7)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £122.10to £165.192 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Safety insert system for tool organization
• Compatible with HAZET tool trolleys with drawers
• Inserts can be easily cleaned under running water
• 7-piece set with double ring wrenches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (163-296/7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-296/7 12-Point Profile Double Box-End Wrench Set - Multi-Colour B00F2HN02G
web --> vigor-equipment Output: Outside 12-point profile HAZET Safety-Insert-System (SIS). web --> hazet de Output: Outside 12-point profile HAZET Safety-Insert-System (SIS)., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
HAZET 163-296/7 12-Point Profile Double Box-End Wrench Set - Multi-Colour
HAZET 163-296/7 12-Point Profile Double Box-End Wrench Set -Multi-Colour web --> vigor-equipment Output: Outside 12-point profile HAZET...
prodImage
£165.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety insert system for tool organization
Compatible with HAZET tool trolleys with drawers
Inserts can be easily cleaned under running water
7-piece set with double ring wrenches

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (163-296/7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel