Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1000Z-38

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £45.00to £82.262 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench insert
• Material: Chrome vanadium steel
• Drive: Internal 4-square according to DIN 3120-C 20, ISO 1174
• Surface: Chrome-plated, polished
• Dimensions: 38x mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1000Z-38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1000Z-38 65 mm 12-Point Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_1000Z-38
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.926 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£45.00
£54.01
Shipping: £9.01
with shipping: £9.01
HAZET 1000Z-38 65 mm 12-Point Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_1000Z-38
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.926 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench insert
Material: Chrome vanadium steel
Drive: Internal 4-square according to DIN 3120-C 20, ISO 1174
Surface: Chrome-plated, polished
Dimensions: 38x mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1000Z-38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £9.01
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel