Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1000AZ-2

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £45.50to £47.532 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Wrench size: 2
• Overall length: 78 mm
• Drive: Internal square drive 20 = 3/4 inch
• Output: External double hexagon
• Net weight: 0.93 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1000AZ-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1000AZ-2 78 mm 12-Point Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_1000AZ-2
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 0.39 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1000AZ-2 78 mm 12-Point Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA11XC
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 0.39 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrench size: 2
Overall length: 78 mm
Drive: Internal square drive 20 = 3/4 inch
Output: External double hexagon
Net weight: 0.93 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1000AZ-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel