Hazet Balancing weight pliers (665)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £54.01to £95.283 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Wheel Weight Pliers
• Hazet Wheel Balancing Weight Pliers 665
• Surface: chrome-plated
• Overall length: 245 mm, Net weight: 0.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Balancing weight pliers (665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 665 245 mm Balance Weight Pliers - Chrome-Plated B001C9X014
Also for expanding and compressing the retaining springs Length: 245 mm HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard Also for expanding and compressing the retaining springs Length: 245 mm HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
HAZET 665 Balance Weight Pliers bd65bdbf-91df-46ca-aeaf-c8ce8afba1bf
Net weight [kg]: 0,33; Length [mm]: 245; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; Manufactured in: Germany
prodImage
£70.99
£79.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Balancer Weight Removal Tool 250cm 665 6061857
Balancer Weight Removal Tool 250cm 665, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Wheel Balancing Weight Pliers 665
Surface: chrome-plated
Overall length: 245 mm, Net weight: 0.33 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Balancing weight pliers (665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet oil filter wrench set (2169/6)
£54.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel