Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)

Price History
• Universally usable turntable with a 40 cm diameter
• Maximum load capacity of 100 kg
• 360° rotatable for optimal alignment
• Non-slip rubber feet protect furniture from scratches
• Flat, lightweight design for flexible positioning
• Suitable for TVs, monitors, speakers, Hi-Fi equipment
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Universal Turntable, XL, 40 cm Diameter, Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/8000
The multifunctional turntable is suitable for televisions, monitors, loudspeakers, Hi-Fi equipment, etc., but can also be used in the field of model making Ideal for always turning the TV or screen in the desired viewing direction Also ideal on the desk for organising writing utensils, in the kitchen for kitchen utensils or tinned food or as a rotating stand for houseplants - always in the right position thanks to the swivel bearing and 360-degree swivel function The non-slip rubber feet on the underside protect the furniture from scratches and allow safe turning without wobbling Flat and lightweight construction is not bulky, so is also suitable for flexible positioning
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Hama Universal Turntable, XL, 40 cm Diameter, Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/8000
The multifunctional turntable is suitable for televisions, monitors, loudspeakers, Hi-Fi equipment, etc., but can also be used in the field of model making Ideal for always turning the TV or screen in the desired viewing direction Also ideal on the desk for organising writing utensils, in the kitchen for kitchen utensils or tinned food or as a rotating stand for houseplants - always in the right position thanks to the swivel bearing and 360-degree swivel function The non-slip rubber feet on the underside protect the furniture from scratches and allow safe turning without wobbling Flat and lightweight construction is not bulky, so is also suitable for flexible positioning
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universally usable turntable with a 40 cm diameter
Maximum load capacity of 100 kg
360° rotatable for optimal alignment
Non-slip rubber feet protect furniture from scratches
Flat, lightweight design for flexible positioning
Suitable for TVs, monitors, speakers, Hi-Fi equipment
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HD2VGAMM6
£26.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM7M
£29.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NVIDIA Shield Remote
£21.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless MOD-APC
£27.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
£31.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel