StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2

Price History
• Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter/Converter
• Material: Plastic
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB input, Mini HDMI output
• Dimensions: L20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ult MCHD2VGAE2
Connect a Micro HDMI® equipped Smartphone or Tablet PC to your VGA Display. or ProjectorThe MCHD2VGAE2 HDMI® Micro to VGA adapter/converter actively converts an HDMI® Micro video signal from your smartphone. Ultrabook. or tablet PC onto a VGA projector. or display. The Micro HDMI to VGA adapter is intended for displaying user generated content such as presentations. documents. and work sheets onto a VGA projector or monitor.The HDMI Micro/VGA adapter supports video resolutions up to full 1080p. making it a convenient option for high-definition applications. and features a compact design with no external power source. which ensures a portable solution that's easy to carry as an accessory.Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Startech Micro Hdmi?�?� To Vga Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / T MCHD2VGAE2
Startech Micro Hdmi?�?� To Vga Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / T, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter, 1920 x 1080, 1080p, M/F (MCHD2VGAE2) MCHD2VGAE2>>StarTech.com
Connect a Micro HDMI equipped Smartphone or Tablet PC to your VGA Display or Projector Compatible with Micro-HDMI enabled smartphones and tablets and VGA monitors, televisions and projectors Supports resolutions up to 1080p Micro HDMI to VGA adapter / Micro HDMI to VGA converter / Micro HDMI to VGA adapter Simple plug and play adapter, for a quick and hassle-free setup
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
StarTech Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter, 1920 x 1080, 1080p, M/F (MCHD2VGAE2) V932819
Connect a Micro HDMI equipped Smartphone or Tablet PC to your VGA Display or Projector Compatible with Micro-HDMI enabled smartphones and tablets and VGA monitors, televisions and projectors Supports resolutions up to 1080p Micro HDMI to VGA adapter / Micro HDMI to VGA converter / Micro HDMI to VGA adapter Simple plug and play adapter, for a quick and hassle-free setup
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / Tablet - 1920x1080 43106
Connect a Micro HDMI equipped Smartphone or Tablet PC to your VGA Display or Projector The MCHD2VGAE2 HDMI Micro to VGA adapter/converter actively converts an HDMI Micro video signal from your smartphone Ultrabook or tablet PC onto a VGA projector or display. The Micro HDMI to VGA adapter is intended for displaying user generated content such as presentations documents and work sheets onto a VGA projector or monitor. The HDMI Micro/VGA adapter supports video resolutions up to full 1080p making it a convenient option for high-definition applications and features a compact design with no external power source which ensures a portable solution that's easy to carry as an accessory. Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Simple plug and play adapter for a quick and hassle-free setup - Compact design with no need for an external power adapter ensures a portable solution with a minimal footprint
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / Tablet - 1920x1080
Connect a Micro HDMI equipped Smartphone or Tablet PC to yourVGA Display, or Projector The MCHD2VGAE2 HDMI Micro to VGA adapter/converter...
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
MCHD2VGAE2 Startech Micro Digital A/V Cable to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartph
MCHD2VGAE2 Startech Micro Digital A/V Cable to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartph, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 cm
Properties
Material:Plastic
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Mini HDMI output

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com FLATPNLCEIL
£112.75
StarTech.com FLATPNLCEILCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
StarTech.com ARMWALLCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£46.62
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5M
£13.93
StarTech.com HDMM5MCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2
£95.31
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
StarTech.com FPWARTB1MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com HD3MM5MW
£8.72
StarTech.com HD3MM5MWCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com ST122LEU
£24.99
StarTech.com ST122LEUCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HD
£77.69
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SDI2HD
£146.96
StarTech.com SDI2HDCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDMM7M
£29.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung SSG-P51002
£29.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless MOD-AUB
£35.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-APC
£27.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmitek BoomBoom 50
£36.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM6
£26.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
£28.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel