StarTech.com HDMM7M

Price History
• High-speed HDMI cable with 2 gold-plated HDMI connectors
• Supports resolutions up to 1080p+ at 120 Hz
• Compatible with Blu-Ray Disc players, HDTVs, DVD players, projectors, etc.
• Supports future high-definition devices with resolutions up to 4K x 2K
• Connectors: HDMI A and HDMI A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM7M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 23ft (7m) High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI C HDMM7M
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMI®-equipped devicesThis High Speed HDMI™ Cable is designed to deliver superior video and audio performance while ensuring reliable connectivity with a variety of HDMI devices. including HDTVs. stereo receivers. projectors. gaming consoles. and more.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). Full HD (1920x1080p at up to 120Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and multi-channel audio. you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.Constructed with 24 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Startech 7M High Speed Hdmi Cable Ultra Hd 4K X 2K Hdmi Cable Hdmi To Hdmi M/M C HDMM7M
Startech 7M High Speed Hdmi Cable Ultra Hd 4K X 2K Hdmi Cable Hdmi To Hdmi M/M C, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com HDMM7M 7m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M, black B0095ZCEG4
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMI-equipped devices High Speed HDMI Cable HDMI 1.4 Cable 7m HDMI Cable 7 meter HDMI Cable 7 m HDMI to HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable 19 pin HDMI (A) 1080p Audio/Video
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 23ft (7m) High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M 43056
Create Ultra Hd Connections Between Your High Speed Hdmi-Equipped Devices The Hdmm7m High Speed Hdmi Cable (7M/22.9Ft) Features 2 Gold-Plated Hdmi (Male) Connectors And Durable High Quality Construction To Provide A Dependable Hdmi To Hdmi Connection Between Devices Such As Blu-Ray Disc Players Hdtvs Dvd Players Stereo Receivers Projectors And More. This High Quality Hdmi Cable Fully Supports 1080P+ Resolutions At Up To 120Hz Refresh Rate With Life-Like Color. To Accommodate The Demands Of Future High Definition Devices Such As Increased Resolutions And Higher Frame Rates This Ultra Hd Cable Supports Resolutions Up To 4K X 2K. The Hdmm7m 7-Meter/22.9Ft Hdmi Cable Is Backed By Startech.Com's Lifetime Warranty. About Startech.Com Hdmi To Hdmi Cables: Startech.Com High Speed Hdmi Digital Video And Audio Cables Are Expertly Designed And Constructed Of Only Top Quality Materials To Ensure High Quality High Definition Performance. The Hdmi Standard Combines High Bandwidth Video And Multi-Channel Digital Audio Into A Single Cable And Provides Crystal Clear Image Resolution. The Startech.Com Advantage - Gold-Plated Connectors Help Prevent Corrosion To Ensure A High Quality Hdmi Connection - Molded Hdmi Connectors With Strain Relief Maintain Durable Error-Free Hdmi To Hdmi Audio-Video Performance - Backed By Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M
Create Ultra HD connections between your High SpeedHDMI-equipped devices The HDMM7M High Speed HDMI cable (7m/22.9ft) features 2 gold-platedHDMI...
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed HDMI cable with 2 gold-plated HDMI connectors
Supports resolutions up to 1080p+ at 120 Hz
Compatible with Blu-Ray Disc players, HDTVs, DVD players, projectors, etc.
Supports future high-definition devices with resolutions up to 4K x 2K
Connectors: HDMI A and HDMI A

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM7M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com FLATPNLCEIL
£112.75
StarTech.com FLATPNLCEILCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
StarTech.com ARMWALLCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£46.62
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5M
£13.93
StarTech.com HDMM5MCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2
£95.31
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
StarTech.com FPWARTB1MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com HD3MM5MW
£8.72
StarTech.com HD3MM5MWCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com ST122LEU
£24.99
StarTech.com ST122LEUCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HD
£77.69
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SDI2HD
£146.96
StarTech.com SDI2HDCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung SSG-P51002
£29.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
£31.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
£28.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-APC
£27.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM7M
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel