StarTech.com HDMM10M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDMM10M
from £29.99to £72.598 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• HDMI Cable
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 1
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Gold-plated connectors
• Dimensions: L10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com HDMM10M 10m High Speed HDMI Cable – Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
StarTech.com HDMM10M 10m High Speed HDMI Cable – Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMI to HDMI M/M - 10 m HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM10M)
Colour: Black High quality construction Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k Gold-plated connectors help prevent corrosion, to ensure a high quality HDMI connection Molded HDMI connectors with strain relief maintain durable, error-free audio-video performance
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMI to HDMI M/M - 10 m HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM10M) B006TWP4UY
Colour: Black High quality construction Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k Gold-plated connectors help prevent corrosion, to ensure a high quality HDMI connection Molded HDMI connectors with strain relief maintain durable, error-free audio-video performance
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI® Cable – Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMM10M
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMI®-equipped devicesThe HDMM10M 10-meter High Speed HDMI® cable features 2 gold-plated HDMI (male) connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as Blu-Ray players. HDTVs. DVD Players. stereo receivers and more.This high quality HDMI cable fully supports 1080p+ resolutions at up to 120Hz refresh rate. with life-like color. To accommodate the demands of future high definition devices. such as increased resolutions and higher frame rates. this Ultra HD cable supports resolutions up to 4k x 2k.The HDMM10M HDMI cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.About StarTech.com HDMI to HDMI Cables:StarTech.com High Speed HDMI digital video and audio cables are expertly designed and constructed of only top quality materials to ensure high quality. high definition performance. The HDMI standard combines high bandwidth video and multi-channel digital audio into a single cable. and provides crystal clear image resolution.The StarTech.com Advantage- Gold-plated connectors help prevent corrosion. to ensure a high quality HDMI® connection- Molded HDMI connectors with strain relief maintain durable. error-free audio-video performance- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
HDMM10M Startech (10 Meter) High Speed Digital A/V Cable Cable - Digital A/V Cab
HDMM10M Startech (10 Meter) High Speed Digital A/V Cable Cable - Digital A/V Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMI to HDMI HDMM10M
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMI to HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMI to HDMI HDMM10M
StarTech.com 10m High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMI to HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
StarTech HDMM10M 10m Ultra HD Digital A/V Cable Cable - Digital A/V Cable To Dig
StarTech HDMM10M 10m Ultra HD Digital A/V Cable Cable - Digital A/V Cable To Dig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Properties
4K (UHD):Yes
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Gold-plated connectors

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£53.28
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDMM7M
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
2N IP Verso Blind Panel (9155039)
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM6
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MA
£25.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MP
£27.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
£33.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£25.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel