Hama Universal turntable L (00220892)

• Universally applicable turntable with a load capacity of 80 kg
• 360-degree rotation for optimal alignment
• Suitable for TVs, monitors, speakers, and hi-fi equipment
• Textured surface for secure placement
• Diameter of 32 cm
• Non-slip rubber feet on the underside
• Net weight of 0.58 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Universal turntable L (00220892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Universal Turntable, L, 32 cm Diameter, Black B0CP84WTY8
The multifunctional turntable is suitable for televisions, monitors, loudspeakers, Hi-Fi equipment, etc., but can also be used in the field of model making Ideal for always turning the TV or screen in the desired viewing direction Also ideal on the desk for organising writing utensils, in the kitchen for kitchen utensils or tinned food or as a rotating stand for houseplants - always in the right position thanks to the swivel bearing and 360-degree swivel function The non-slip rubber feet on the underside protect the furniture from scratches and allow safe turning without wobbling Flat and lightweight construction is not bulky, so is also suitable for flexible positioning
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Hama Universal Turntable, Large, Black B0CP84WTY8
The multifunctional turntable is suitable for televisions, monitors, loudspeakers, Hi-Fi equipment, etc., but can also be used in the field of model making Ideal for always turning the TV or screen in the desired viewing direction Also ideal on the desk for organising writing utensils, in the kitchen for kitchen utensils or tinned food or as a rotating stand for houseplants - always in the right position thanks to the swivel bearing and 360-degree swivel function The non-slip rubber feet on the underside protect the furniture from scratches and allow safe turning without wobbling Flat and lightweight construction is not bulky, so is also suitable for flexible positioning
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universally applicable turntable with a load capacity of 80 kg
360-degree rotation for optimal alignment
Suitable for TVs, monitors, speakers, and hi-fi equipment
Textured surface for secure placement
Diameter of 32 cm
Non-slip rubber feet on the underside
Net weight of 0.58 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Universal turntable L (00220892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount (118619)
£81.20
Hama TV wall mount (118619)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Universal turntable XL (00220893)
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSG-P51002
£29.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM7M
£29.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless MOD-APC
£27.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£31.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Universal turntable L (00220892)
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel