Hama PowerBrick 2.0

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama PowerBrick 2.0
from £49.991 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Bluetooth® Speaker "PowerBrick 2.0"
• Compact and lightweight, with detachable carabiner
• Intense listening pleasure in any situation
• 8-watt speaker for up to 10 hours of music in Bluetooth® mode
• Rechargeable via USB
• True Wireless Stereo for rich, full sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama PowerBrick 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama PowerBrick 2.0 8W Bluetooth Portable Waterproof Speaker
Hama PowerBrick 2.0 8W Bluetooth Portable Waterproof Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth® Speaker "PowerBrick 2.0"
Compact and lightweight, with detachable carabiner
Intense listening pleasure in any situation
8-watt speaker for up to 10 hours of music in Bluetooth® mode
Rechargeable via USB
True Wireless Stereo for rich, full sound

Price History

1M 3M
Hama PowerBrick 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hama

Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£67.49
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£64.75
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£83.81
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Cube 2.0
£29.03
Hama Cube 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexon Tykho 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
iHome iBT68
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£48.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hama PowerBrick 2.0
shackletondigital
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel