Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 72 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 72 mm
from £45.531 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Polarizing filter with 16-layer nano-coating
• Enhances contrast and adds depth to the image
• Eliminates non-metallic reflections
• Optimal effect at a 30-40° shooting angle
• Ultrathin and ultralight rotating mount
• Effect filter requiring no post-processing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line 72 mm Polarizing Filter, Nano, Super Coated: 18 Layers, Black, Glass, Water Repellent B077MMX9MT
Optimal adjustment and quality: precise rotating socket for ideal filter effect, high-quality lens glass eliminates reflection, increases colour saturation and image contrast Colour and contrast enhancement: enhances image depth and contrast, e.g. intensifies sky blue, highlights clouds, makes colours more vivid, effective especially at 30-40° shooting angle UNIQUE IMAGE EFFECTS Irreplaceable with post-processing software, makes objects visible behind mirror surfaces such as shop windows or aquariums Robust and easy to clean: Nano coating with lotus effect for easy cleaning, water/oil/dirt repellent, scratch-resistant, constant image quality thanks to NMC16 coating on both sides Box contents: 1x polarising filter "Profi Line" 72 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polarizing filter with 16-layer nano-coating
Enhances contrast and adds depth to the image
Eliminates non-metallic reflections
Optimal effect at a 30-40° shooting angle
Ultrathin and ultralight rotating mount
Effect filter requiring no post-processing

Price History

1M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
£44.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 72 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel