Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mm
from £59.061 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
• NSC18 coating for optimal light transmission and anti-reflection
• Suitable for digital and analog cameras
• 2-in-1 function: protection against UV rays and front lens of the lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Premium UV 390 Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 77 mm - Filters for Cameras (7.7 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B07361NQD4
DURABLE CONSTRUCTION Scratch and shock resistant with double-sided coating, prevents contrast loss, ghosting, ultra-thin frame avoids vignetting Box contents: 1 x UV 390 "Premium" filter, 77 mm wide, 1 x filter box for safe and protected storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
NSC18 coating for optimal light transmission and anti-reflection
Suitable for digital and analog cameras
2-in-1 function: protection against UV rays and front lens of the lens

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mm
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel