Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
from £8.09to £12.493 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Lens filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 62 mm
• Clear, sharp images in color and black & white
• Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
• Filters haze and prevents blurring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 70062 | UV Filter, coated, 62.0 mm B00006JCZK
62 mm UV filter to protect the front lens from bumps, dirt and splash water Particularly suitable for taking pictures outdoors in sunlight Filter thread: 62 mm, easy to screw on or remove, easy to attach additional filters, lens hood or lens cap thanks to the double screw thread Optical glass: double coated (one layer on each side) glass lens with black metal frame Scope of delivery: 1x Hama UV filter, filter thread: 62 mm, frame thickness: 3.4 mm, 1x filter box
prodImage
£8.09
£12.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Protecting UV Ultraviolet Lens Filter Coated in 62mm diameter #70062 (UK) 070058
Hama Protecting UV Ultraviolet Lens Filter Coated in 62mm diameter #70062 (UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.09 / Unit
Hama 62mm UV (MMX) Coated Circular Glass Lens Protection Filter With Box 00070062
Hama 62mm UV (MMX) Coated Circular Glass Lens Protection Filter With Box, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:62 mm
Clear, sharp images in color and black & white
Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
Filters haze and prevents blurring

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: £4.49
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.09 / Unit
brownfoxuk
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel