Hama Lenspen Classic

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Lenspen Classic
from £11.73to £14.996 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Cleaning pen
• Removes dirt particles on lenses and filters
• Dry cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Lenspen Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Cleaning Pen | For Camera Lens and Filter Cleaning Vali/Upload/AN/GB/1101
Highly efficient and gentle cleaning of all optical surfaces, especially for camera lenses and filters: removes dust, grease stains, fingerprints and other dirt 2-phase cleaning: soft lens brush for rough preliminary cleaning without scratching, curved velvet surface with special fibers for particularly thorough cleaning and removal of streaks (special carbon powder dissolves and binds grease and dirt) Particularly durable, as no liquid can dry out during dry cleaning, brush can be retracted into the housing for protection, velvet pad with protective cap (rotary fastener activates fibers automatically) Ergonomically shaped, compact pen shape with holder, special coating for high-quality optics, ideal for taking with you in your camera bag, pen length: 11.5 cm, cleaning tip diameter: 1.3 cm Immediately ready for use as the screw closure ensures automatic activation of the velvety surface, no need to activate the fibers separately
prodImage
£11.73
£16.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Classic Lens Pen - Keep Your Camera Lens & Filters Clean of Smudges & Dust 00005961
Hama Classic Lens Pen - Keep Your Camera Lens & Filters Clean of Smudges & Dust, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Hama Cleaning Pen | For Camera Lens and Filter Cleaning B009IAWZLK
Highly efficient and gentle cleaning of all optical surfaces, especially for camera lenses and filters: removes dust, grease stains, fingerprints and other dirt 2-phase cleaning: soft lens brush for rough preliminary cleaning without scratching, curved velvet surface with special fibers for particularly thorough cleaning and removal of streaks (special carbon powder dissolves and binds grease and dirt) Particularly durable, as no liquid can dry out during dry cleaning, brush can be retracted into the housing for protection, velvet pad with protective cap (rotary fastener activates fibers automatically) Ergonomically shaped, compact pen shape with holder, special coating for high-quality optics, ideal for taking with you in your camera bag, pen length: 11.5 cm, cleaning tip diameter: 1.3 cm Immediately ready for use as the screw closure ensures automatic activation of the velvety surface, no need to activate the fibers separately
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Classic DSLR Digital Camera Cleaning Lens Pen 00005961
Hama Classic DSLR Digital Camera Cleaning Lens Pen, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£12.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Hama Classic Lens Cleaner Pen for Lenses and Filters Black 00005961
NEW Hama Classic Lens Cleaner Pen for Lenses and Filters Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£12.72
Shipping: Free
Hama Classic DSLR Digital Camera Cleaning Lens Pen 00005961
Hama Classic DSLR Digital Camera Cleaning Lens Pen, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removes dirt particles on lenses and filters
Dry cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Lenspen Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mm
£59.06
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 77 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm
£25.40
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
£24.67
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Type EG Eye Cup
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon LF-4
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ALC-F405S
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
easyCover Lens Maze
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ALC-F72S
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ALC-F77S
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon E-52II
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon E-58II
£8.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen Classic
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
storhouse
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
directcal
prodImage
£12.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel