Canon EW-53

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EW-53
from £14.99to £23.694 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Lens Hood
• Suitable for Canon EF-M 15-45 mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EW-53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon EW-53 – Lens Hood B016JZFX10
Lens hood for Canon lenses Canon genuine accessory Reduces lens flare and ghosting Easy to attach and detach for convenience
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Canon EW-53B Lens Hood, designed for RF-S 10-18mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens B0CN7B5KK5
Precision-engineered for RF-S 10-18mm lenses, ensuring seamless compatibility Effectively eliminates lens flare through efficient light blocking Provides robust protection against impacts, enhancing overall durability Features a bayonet mount for swift and easy attachment Lightweight design, weighing in at just 12 grams
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Canon Lens Hood EW-53 0579C001
Prevent stray light from entering a lens. keeping unwanted glare from affecting your photos.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Canon EW-53B Lens Hood for RF-S 10-18mm 6264C001
The Canon EW-53B Lens Hood is compatible with your RF-S 10-18mm lens. The matte black design prevents reflection. making it well suited to use in bright environments. The hood is mounted on the front of your lens which can also protect it against unnecessary damage while in use. You can also invert the hood and place it on the lens for extra storage space during transportation. Prevents the ghosting and flare caused by straight light entering the lens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Canon EF-M 15-45 mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EW-53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon HB-32
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Type EG Eye Cup
£14.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 One X2 lens protector
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Insert EC-R
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Soft Lens Pouch 5x3.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ALC-F77S
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LP-1219
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon LC-58
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EW-53
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel