Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
from £48.551 offerManufacturer: HamaPrice History
• Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
• Nine layers of NSC18 coating for optimal light transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Additional nano-coating for lotus effect
• Scratchand impact-resistant with double-sided coating
• Ultrathin frame prevents vignetting
• High temperature resistance and edge sealing for frame shape stability
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£48.55
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Premium UV 390 Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 72 mm - Filters for Cameras (7.2 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B073631PGQ
DURABLE CONSTRUCTION Scratch and shock resistant with double-sided coating, prevents contrast loss, ghosting, ultra-thin frame avoids vignetting Box contents: 1 x UV 390 "Premium" filter, 72 mm wide, 1 x filter box for safe and protected storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
Nine layers of NSC18 coating for optimal light transmission and anti-reflective properties
Additional nano-coating for lotus effect
Scratchand impact-resistant with double-sided coating
Ultrathin frame prevents vignetting
High temperature resistance and edge sealing for frame shape stability

Price History

1M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel