Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
from £23.181 offerManufacturer: HamaPrice History
• Lens protection with nano effect
• Reduces haze and prevents blurring
• Vapor-deposited nano coating for easy cleaning
• Ultra-thin wide frame prevents vignetting
• Protects against scratches and dust
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£23.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 43 mm - Black Glass Filter with Nano Coating for Cameras (4.3 cm, 1 Piece)
UV filter with lens protection: clear shots with intense colours thanks to high reflectivity, reduces haze and prevents blurring Ultra-thin wide mount: prevents vignetting, can remain permanently on the lens, protects against scratches and dust Box contents: 1x UV filter "Profi Line" 43 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens protection with nano effect
Reduces haze and prevents blurring
Vapor-deposited nano coating for easy cleaning
Ultra-thin wide frame prevents vignetting
Protects against scratches and dust

Price History

1M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm
£25.40
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
£24.67
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel