Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
from £24.671 offerManufacturer: Hama
• UV filter "Profi Line" with nano coating
• Reduces haze and prevents blurring
• NMC16 coating for high light transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Easy to clean and water-, oiland dirt-repellent
• Ultrathin wide frame prevents vignetting
• Filter frame made of black anodized metal to avoid reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 55 mm - Filters for Cameras (5.5 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B0735YXVH5
UV filter with lens protection: clear shots with intense colours thanks to high reflectivity, reduces haze and prevents blurring Ultra-thin wide mount: prevents vignetting, can remain permanently on the lens, protects against scratches and dust Box contents: 1x UV filter "Profi Line" 55 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter "Profi Line" with nano coating
Reduces haze and prevents blurring
NMC16 coating for high light transmission and anti-reflective properties
Easy to clean and water-, oiland dirt-repellent
Ultrathin wide frame prevents vignetting
Filter frame made of black anodized metal to avoid reflections

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 55 mm
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel