Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
from £29.002 offersManufacturer: HoyaPrice History
• UV filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: £2.95
Best Prices
£34.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 55mm Pro 1 UV Filter - Brand New
Hoya 55mm Pro 1 UV Filter - Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£29.00
£31.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Hoya 55mm Pro-1 Digital UV Screw in Filter IN1751
Absorbs the ultraviolet rays which often makes outdoor photographs hazy and indistinct Digital multi-coated filters greatly reduce the appearance of lens flare and ghosting caused by reflections Black matte aluminum satin finish almite frame which reduces reflections Equipped with black rimmed glass to reduce the chance of light reflecting off the edge Ultra thin filter frames to help avoid vignetting on super wide angle lenses also designed to hold a lens cap Straight knurling edge for non-slip, easy attachment and removal While designed specifically for digital cameras the PRO1 Digital series can also be used on film cameras To fit 55 mm thread size
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Filter Size:55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
skearsphoto
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £2.95
AstroSky
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel