Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
from £34.99to £40.002 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• Lens protection filter for the M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 14-42 mm 1:3.5-5.6 lens
• Multi-coated for clear vision and scratch protection
• Compatible with TCON-T01 teleconverter
• Diameter: 37 mm
• Easy to attach and remove
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM PRF-D40.5 Protection Filter Pro Camera Filter for Clear Image, Protects Lens, Multi-Coated, Compatible with Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-42mm Lens B0CT5STNYH
Maximum Lens Protection – Reliably protects your lens from dust, scratches and fingerprints for long-lasting camera use. Multi-Coated Glass – Reduces reflections for brilliant image clarity, improves colour accuracy and ensures sharp, crisp photos. Ultra-Thin Design – Prevents vignetting at the image edges without adding to the overall weight of your camera, ideal for all situations. Easy to Attach – Convenient screw mechanism allows quick fitting and removal, fits precisely onto 40.5mm lens threads. Easy to Care For and Durable – Modern materials ensure lasting protection, easy to clean for optimum performance.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OM System/Olympus OM System PRF-D40.5 PRO V652014BW000
OM System PRF-D40.5 PRO, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens protection filter for the M.ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 14-42 mm 1:3.5-5.6 lens
Multi-coated for clear vision and scratch protection
Compatible with TCON-T01 teleconverter
Diameter: 37 mm
Easy to attach and remove

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8Compare 3 Prices
Olympus MC-14
£276.00
Olympus MC-14Compare 3 Prices
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Olympus TCON-T01Compare 2 Prices
Olympus FCON-P01
£149.99
Olympus FCON-P01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel