Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm
from £25.401 offerManufacturer: HamaPrice History
• UV filter with 2in1 function: blocks UV rays for vivid colors and optimal image contrast, protects the front lens element
• NMC16 coating for high light transmission and maximum anti-reflective performance
• Nano coating with lotus effect: easy to clean, reduces fogging and dirt adhesion
• Dimensionally stable frame with high temperature resistance and edge sealing to protect against contamination
• Ultra-thin wide frame prevents vignetting, can be left permanently on the lens
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£25.40
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 77 mm for Cameras (7.7 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B0735YLQ11
UV filter with lens protection: clear shots with intense colours thanks to high reflectivity, reduces haze and prevents blurring High-quality lens glass for digital and analogue photo and system cameras: dimensional stability of the frame due to high temperature resistance, edge sealing protects against dirt Round filter with vapor-coated nano coating: multi-layer coating on both sides, NMC16 coating, water, oil and dirt repellent, prevents fogging Ultra-thin wide mount: prevents vignetting, can remain permanently on the lens, protects against scratches and dust Box contents: 1x UV filter "Profi Line" 77 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter with 2in1 function: blocks UV rays for vivid colors and optimal image contrast, protects the front lens element
NMC16 coating for high light transmission and maximum anti-reflective performance
Nano coating with lotus effect: easy to clean, reduces fogging and dirt adhesion
Dimensionally stable frame with high temperature resistance and edge sealing to protect against contamination
Ultra-thin wide frame prevents vignetting, can be left permanently on the lens

Price History

1M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 77 mm
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel