Hama Variable ND filter ND2-400 49 mm (79149)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Variable ND filter ND2-400 49 mm (79149)
from £25.991 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Hama 49mm Variable ND Filter ND2-400
• Adjustable filter for reducing the amount of light
• Suitable for lenses/zooms with filter thread
• For photo, system, and video cameras, also usable as a UV filter
• Exposure extension between +1 and +8 (ND2-400)
• Enables large apertures for portrait photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Variable ND filter ND2-400 49 mm (79149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMA 49MM GREY FILTER VARIO ND2-400 +1 TO +8 STOP 79149
HAMA 49MM GREY FILTER VARIO ND2-400 +1 TO +8 STOP, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hama 49mm Variable ND Filter ND2-400
Adjustable filter for reducing the amount of light
Suitable for lenses/zooms with filter thread
For photo, system, and video cameras, also usable as a UV filter
Exposure extension between +1 and +8 (ND2-400)
Enables large apertures for portrait photography

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Variable ND filter ND2-400 49 mm (79149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND filter ND2-400 49 mm (79149)
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel