Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 37 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 37 mm
from £8.391 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 37 mm
• NMC16 coating
• Nano coating
• Scratch resistant
• Circular Polarizing Filter
• Enhances contrast and adds depth to the image
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00077100 Circular Polarising Camera Filter 37 mm Camera Filter – Filter for Camera (3.7 cm, Circular Polarising Camera Filter, Multi Resistant Coating (MRC), 1 Piece(s)) B076Z4DNJQ
Hama 00077100. Filter size: 3.7 cm Filter type: Circular polarising camera filter Coating: Multi Resistant Coating (MRC). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Product colour: Black
prodImage
£8.39
£12.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Circular Polarizing Filter
Enhances contrast and adds depth to the image
Removes unwanted reflections and produces richer colors
Precisely rotatable mount for optimal filter effect
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:37 mm
NMC16 coating
Nano coating
Scratch resistant

Price History

1M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.46
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mm
£12.55
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
£24.44
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 37 mm
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel