Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm
from £40.931 offerManufacturer: Hoya
• Hoya PRO ND 2 filters reduce the amount of light by one stop
• Precise exposure control for photographers and filmmakers
• Prevents color shifts thanks to ACCU-ND technology
• Black Almite frame reduces reflections
• Slim filter frame prevents vignetting
• Knurled frame for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya Pro ND 2 filter, black
Neutral density filter without color cast, Perfect for long exposures, Allows control over depth of field, Made from optical glass, Create dramatic and surreal effects, Reduces incoming light by 1 stop, Diameter: 67 mm Filter Type: Neutral density (ND) Filter factor: ND 2 (1 stop) Fixation system: Screw-in Filter thread: 67 mm
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya PRO ND 2 filters reduce the amount of light by one stop
Precise exposure control for photographers and filmmakers
Prevents color shifts thanks to ACCU-ND technology
Black Almite frame reduces reflections
Slim filter frame prevents vignetting
Knurled frame for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
£44.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel