B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
from £44.871 offerManufacturer: B+W
• Protects the front lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
• Suitable for analog and digital cameras
• Brighter images and permanently usable as front lens protection
• High transmission and maximum anti-reflection through 7+1 MRC coating
• High mechanical stability with low profile, no risk of vignetting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 46mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-30559 B09JCFVM75
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the front lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
Suitable for analog and digital cameras
Brighter images and permanently usable as front lens protection
High transmission and maximum anti-reflection through 7+1 MRC coating
High mechanical stability with low profile, no risk of vignetting

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel