B+W F-Pro 010 UV Haze Filter E 67 mm
Manufacturer: B+W
- UV filter
- Filter Size: 67 mm
Price History
1M
B+W F-Pro 010 UV Haze Filter E 67 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
B+W
Popular Products

Canon PL-C 67 mm
£182.12

Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 67mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70138 B09JCFTTVH
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany

£34.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Filter Size: | 67 mm |
|---|
Price History
1M
B+W F-Pro 010 UV Haze Filter E 67 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products