B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 43 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 43 mm
from £65.101 offerManufacturer: B+W
• Slim and lightweight filter
• High stability thanks to brass mount
• MRC nano coating
• Protective filter 007 Clear
• Usable from wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Dimensions: 43mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (43 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) B083SZJ75S
High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design Quality/Durability
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim and lightweight filter
High stability thanks to brass mount
MRC nano coating
Protective filter 007 Clear
Usable from wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Dimensions: 43mm

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£71.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 43 mm
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel