B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 60 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 60 mm
from £116.151 offerManufacturer: B+WPrice History
• Protects against airborne sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• Blocks disruptive UV components of daylight
• Color-neutral filter glass
• No magnification factor
• MRC nano coating
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£116.15
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master UV-Filter MRC Nano 60mm Camera Lens Filter - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066121
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects against airborne sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
Blocks disruptive UV components of daylight
Color-neutral filter glass
No magnification factor
MRC nano coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 60 mm
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel