B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm

Price History
• B+W MRC nano coating for high transmission and minimized reflection losses
• MRC nano outer layer with dirtand water-repellent effect
• Nanotechnology (lotus effect) for easy cleaning and water beading
• Reduces haze fogging and quickly dissipates it
• B+W Clear Filter MRC nano Master protects against flying sand, dust, fingerprints, and splash water
• MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface sealing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 82mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066112 685365
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 82mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066112 B09JB413W3
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 82mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066112 685365
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W MRC nano coating for high transmission and minimized reflection losses
MRC nano outer layer with dirtand water-repellent effect
Nanotechnology (lotus effect) for easy cleaning and water beading
Reduces haze fogging and quickly dissipates it
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano Master protects against flying sand, dust, fingerprints, and splash water
MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface sealing

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Ceramic Protector 67 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV Haze Filter T-Pro MRC 72 mm
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£87.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel