Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
from £24.441 offerManufacturer: Hama
• UV filter with 2-in-1 function: blocks UV rays and protects the front lens of the lens
• NMC16 coating for high light transmission and anti-reflection
• Nano coating for easy cleaning and protection against fogging and dirt adhesion
• Ultra-thin wide frame prevents vignetting
• Filter frame made of black anodized metal to prevent reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line UV Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 62 mm for Cameras (6.2 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece)
UV filter with lens protection: clear shots with intense colours thanks to high reflectivity, reduces haze and prevents blurring High-quality lens glass for digital and analogue photo and system cameras: dimensional stability of the frame due to high temperature resistance, edge sealing protects against dirt Round filter with vapor-coated nano coating: multi-layer coating on both sides, NMC16 coating, water, oil and dirt repellent, prevents fogging Ultra-thin wide mount: prevents vignetting, can remain permanently on the lens, protects against scratches and dust Box contents: 1x UV filter "Profi Line" 62 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter with 2-in-1 function: blocks UV rays and protects the front lens of the lens
NMC16 coating for high light transmission and anti-reflection
Nano coating for easy cleaning and protection against fogging and dirt adhesion
Ultra-thin wide frame prevents vignetting
Filter frame made of black anodized metal to prevent reflections

Price History

1M
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.46
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mm
£12.55
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel