Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 58 mm (70058)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 58 mm (70058)
from £7.511 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 58 mm (70058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | UV and protection filter (double coating, for 58 mm photo camera lenses) B00006JDGH
Practical must-have: 58 mm UV filter to protect the front lens from bumps, dirt and splash water Particularly suitable for taking pictures outdoors in sunlight Filter thread: 58 mm, simple screwing or removing, easy attachment of additional filters, lens hood or lens cap thanks to the double screw thread Optical glass: double coated (one layer on each side) glass lens with black metal frame Scope of delivery: 1x Hama UV filter, filter thread: 58 mm, frame thickness: 3.4 mm, 1x filter box
prodImage
£7.51
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 58 mm (70058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.86
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.10
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.46
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mm
£24.44
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 62 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Snap Lens Hood 55 mm
£18.15
Hama Snap Lens Hood 55 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 58 mm (70058)
prodImage
£7.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel