Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 52 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 52 mm
from £27.461 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
• NMC16 coating
• Nano coating
• Scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Polarising Filter 52 mm Wide (Circular Polarising Filter, Lens Filter, Protective Filter with NMC16 Coating, Photo Filter, Ultra Thin, Camera Filter with Nano Coating, Includes Filter Box) B076Z4HNSW
Optimal adjustment and quality: precise rotating socket for ideal filter effect, high-quality lens glass eliminates reflection, increases colour saturation and image contrast Colour and contrast enhancement: enhances image depth and contrast, e.g. intensifies sky blue, highlights clouds, makes colours more vivid, effective especially at 30-40° shooting angle UNIQUE IMAGE EFFECTS Irreplaceable with post-processing software, makes objects visible behind mirror surfaces such as shop windows or aquariums Robust and easy to clean: Nano coating with lotus effect for easy cleaning, water/oil/dirt repellent, scratch-resistant, constant image quality thanks to NMC16 coating on both sides Box contents: 1x polarising filter "Profi Line" 52 mm wide, 1x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:52 mm
NMC16 coating
Nano coating
Scratch-resistant

Price History

1M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.46
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mm
£12.55
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 52 mm
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel