Globo Amy pendant light (15188H3)

Manufacturer: Globo
from £51.43to £64.903 offersManufacturer: Globo
• Pendant lamp
• Material: textile, plastic crystals
• Socket: E27
• Pendant height: 1400mm
• Diameter: 400mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Amy pendant light (15188H3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo AMY PENDANT NICKEL MATT, Silver 1XE27 15188H3
AMY PENDANT NICKEL MATT, Silver 1XE27, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£51.43
£61.33
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Globo Modern Stylish 1 Light Ceiling Pendant Silver Shade Fabric Drop Crystal BI121566
Modern Stylish 1 Light Ceiling Pendant Silver Shade Fabric Drop Crystal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£51.49
£58.39
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Globo Amy - silver fabric hanging light hanging elements 4015033
Silver metallic Amy hanging light with chic hanging elements - a stylish highlight for luxurious moments With its elegant fabric lampshade, this model looks modern and effective. The imaginative delicate glass crystal hanging elements give the Amy hanging light a festive touch and provide atmospheric plays of light. The designers of the Amy fabric hanging light use the contrast between opaque look of the lampshade and the playful transparency of the hanging elements to create a vibrant appearance. The Amy fabric hanging light can primarily be used in the design of stylish and luxurious living environments. Modern, sophisticated interior solutions can also benefit from this attractive lamp. The Amy hanging lamp can be shown to advantage not only in a living room, but also in a bedroom. Either other ostentatious light sources or light sources with a very simple design can be used to round off the lighting concept.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pendant lamp
Material: textile, plastic crystals
Socket: E27
Pendant height: 1400mm
Diameter: 400mm

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Amy pendant light (15188H3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£51.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DML812
£51.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
makelightwork
prodImage
£51.43
Shipping: £9.90
makelightwork
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: £6.90
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel