Giro Trella MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
from £42.95to £107.253 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Helmet
• Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell, EPS inner shell
• MIPS technology, Roc Loc Sport adjustment system
• 18 ventilation openings, weight approx. 270 g
• For women, leisure, everyday use, cycling, mountain biking
• Size: Universal Fit 50-57 cm, Increased visibility, Reflectors, EN 1078
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Trella MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Trella MIPS Women's Bicycle Helmet - Universal 50-57cm - Grey/Teal GIHTREMG4
Giro Trella MIPS Women's Bicycle Helmet - Universal 50-57cm - Grey/Teal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£42.95
£48.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Giro Trella MIPS Cycling Helmet - Women's Matte Black/Silver 7100235
Giro Trella MIPS Cycling Helmet - Women's Matte Black/Silver. The Trella MIPS offers a comfortable fit with deep coverage and open ventilation...
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Giro Trella MIPS Cycling Helmet Women's Matte GreyDark Teal 7100238
The Trella MIPS offers a comfortable fit with deep coverage and open ventilation in a design that is suitable for nearly any ride. Its built using...
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell, EPS inner shell
MIPS technology, Roc Loc Sport adjustment system
18 ventilation openings, weight approx. 270 g
For women, leisure, everyday use, cycling, mountain biking
Size: Universal Fit 50-57 cm, Increased visibility, Reflectors, EN 1078

Price History

1M
Giro Trella MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Buzz
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£50.83
Compare Prices
46 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£43.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Youn-I MIPS
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Surface
£51.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Compare Prices
43 offers
spokesnstuff
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel