Genius GX Gaming SpeedMaster X2

Manufacturer: Genius
Genius GX Gaming SpeedMaster X2
from £168.731 offerManufacturer: Genius
• Steering wheel with a rotation angle from 270° to 1080°
• Equipped with 13 action buttons and 2 pedals
• Dual vibration motor for realistic feedback
• Compatible with PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
• USB interface for easy connection
• Table mounting mechanism included
• Dimensions: Steering wheel 310.5 × 299.5 × 271.7 mm, gear shifter 225.2 × 174.8 × 110.8 mm, pedals 240 × 220 × 131.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Genius GX Gaming SpeedMaster X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genius SpeedMaster X2 Steering Wheel for PC, PS3/4/5, Xbox X Series with USB Connectivity Lama+-00019528
GENIUS SPEEDMASTER X2 STEERING WHEEL P/GAME PC/PS3/PS4/PS5/XBOX X SERIES, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£168.73
£247.73
Shipping: £79.00
with shipping: £79.00
Product Details
Steering wheel with a rotation angle from 270° to 1080°
Equipped with 13 action buttons and 2 pedals
Dual vibration motor for realistic feedback
Compatible with PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
USB interface for easy connection
Table mounting mechanism included
Dimensions: Steering wheel 310.5 × 299.5 × 271.7 mm, gear shifter 225.2 × 174.8 × 110.8 mm, pedals 240 × 220 × 131.8 mm

Price History

1M
Genius GX Gaming SpeedMaster X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genius

Genius SlimStar 8230
£26.15
Genius SlimStar 8230Compare 2 Prices
Genius SlimStar 130
£19.70
Genius SlimStar 130Compare 1 Prices
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Genius KM-160Compare 8 Prices
Genius NX-7007
£13.95
Genius NX-7007Compare 1 Prices
Genius NumPad 1000
£14.95
Genius NumPad 1000Compare 2 Prices
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Genius Ergo 8250SCompare 2 Prices
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Genius Ergo 9000S ProCompare 2 Prices
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Genius NX-7000Compare 21 Prices
Genius DX-110
£6.85
Genius DX-110Compare 19 Prices
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M300
£12.87
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£155.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£145.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
£150.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
£193.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G29 Driving Force UK (941-000113)
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£127.81
Compare Prices
15 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flight
£201.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£131.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius GX Gaming SpeedMaster X2
KLS-DISTRIBUTION
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: £79.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel