Gedore Torque wrench (2927780)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £66.37to £112.842 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Fixed Torque Screwdriver
• Range: 2.5 13.5 Nm
• Hex Socket for 1/4" Bits
• Certified according to DIN EN ISO 6789 Type II Class F
• Ergonomic Handle, Smooth Release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (2927780)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Atornillador dinamometrico PGNP FS 1/4" 2,5-13,5 Nm B06XPW7X7D
Screw-controlled tightening in the range of 0.05 to 13.5 N·m Standard mounting with the same combination Electronics, precision engineering and industrial manufacturing. Design : Fixed torque screwdriver - without scale With 1/4" hexagon socket for 1/4" bit operation according to DIN 3126 - C 6.3, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Gedore Torque Screwdriver 1/4" 2,5-13,5 Nm 2927780
Gedore Torque Screwdriver 1/4" 2,5-13,5 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£112.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fixed Torque Screwdriver
Range: 2.5 13.5 Nm
Hex Socket for 1/4" Bits
Certified according to DIN EN ISO 6789 Type II Class F
Ergonomic Handle, Smooth Release

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (2927780)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£66.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£66.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
£67.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel