Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 36

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £44.99to £72.544 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring Open-End Wrench No. 1 B
• Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
• Features: Matte chrome-plated, forged, open-end angled at 15°, ring side offset at 10°
• Dimensions: Open-end thickness 12.8 mm, ring thickness 23.5 mm, wrench size 36 mm, overall length 460 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 36mm, Metric 6003420
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 36mm, Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£44.99
£48.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 36 mm 6003420
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 36 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Gedore 6003420 Combination Spanner 36mm B000UYYAPW
PRECISION FIT: The combination spanner is made and finished to the exact rated dimensions The offset and 10° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner UD profile 36 mm, length: 460 mm, weight: 1147 g, item number: 1 B 36, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
GEDORE Germany 1 B 36mm Offset Combination Spanner 36 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6003420
GEDORE Germany 1 B 36mm Offset Combination Spanner 36 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring Open-End Wrench No. 1 B
Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
Features: Matte chrome-plated, forged, open-end angled at 15°, ring side offset at 10°
Dimensions: Open-end thickness 12.8 mm, ring thickness 23.5 mm, wrench size 36 mm, overall length 460 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£44.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
qtsindustria-0
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.71
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel