Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 20

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £16.80to £19.852 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box wrench
• Material: CV steel
• Wrench sizes: 20mm
• Length: 270mm
• Offset box end, jaw angle 15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6001990 Combination Spanner 20mm B000UYVZCI
PRECISION FIT: The combination spanner is made and finished to the exact rated dimensions The offset and 10° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner UD profile 20 mm, length: 270 mm, weight: 245 g, item number: 1 B 20, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE Germany 1 B 20mm Offset Combination Spanner 20 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6001990
GEDORE Germany 1 B 20mm Offset Combination Spanner 20 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box wrench
Material: CV steel
Wrench sizes: 20mm
Length: 270mm
Offset box end, jaw angle 15°

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel