Gedore Hole punch pliers (570011)

Manufacturer: Gedore
• Lever hole punch
• Material: steel, shaft painted blue
• Cutting edge: hardened
• Dimensions: length 130 mm, diameter 11 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Arc punch for soft materials, Ø 11 mm, Rubber leather gaskets fabric, Round, 130 mm long, Punch, 570011 ged_4543460
VERSATILE USE: This 130 mm long arc punch with a round shape and 11 mm (1/16") diameter is suitable for punching soft materials like cardboard, leather, rubber and gaskets. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The punch with blue lacquered shaft is made from high-quality steel and has a hardened blade, making it especially strong and tough. QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The punch is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE arc punch 11 mm, length: 130 mm, weight: 130 g, item number: 570011, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£12.20
£18.46
Shipping: £6.26
with shipping: £6.26
GEDORE Arc punch for soft materials, Ø 11 mm, Rubber leather gaskets fabric, Round, 130 mm long, Punch, 570011 B000UYTZ8E
VERSATILE USE: This 130 mm long arc punch with a round shape and 11 mm (1/16") diameter is suitable for punching soft materials like cardboard, leather, rubber and gaskets. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The punch with blue lacquered shaft is made from high-quality steel and has a hardened blade, making it especially strong and tough. QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The punch is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE arc punch 11 mm, length: 130 mm, weight: 130 g, item number: 570011, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£15.71
£20.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE Arc punch for soft materials, Ø 11 mm, Rubber leather gaskets fabric, Round, 130 mm long, Punch, 570011 ged_4543460
VERSATILE USE: This 130 mm long arc punch with a round shape and 11 mm (1/16") diameter is suitable for punching soft materials like cardboard, leather, rubber and gaskets. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The punch with blue lacquered shaft is made from high-quality steel and has a hardened blade, making it especially strong and tough. QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The punch is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE arc punch 11 mm, length: 130 mm, weight: 130 g, item number: 570011, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lever hole punch
Material: steel, shaft painted blue
Cutting edge: hardened
Dimensions: length 130 mm, diameter 11 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Hole punch pliers (570011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: £6.26
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel