GBC WireBind RG810710

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind RG810710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC RG810710 11mm Black Wire Binders
GBC RG810710 11mm Black Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 11 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, RG810710 B0025D4RVI
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 11 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 100 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 11 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 1.292 kg, RG810710
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind RG810710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 8 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 12 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.37
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mmCompare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.89
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£21.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£21.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£21.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 4756
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel