GBC WireBind A4 5 mm

Price History
• WireBind Wire Binding Backs
• Compatible with all WireBind devices
• Pages can be flipped 360 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind A4 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 5 mm, 35 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, 47900E B000NMFV9A
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 35 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 5 mm, 35 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.369 kg, 47900E
prodImage
£11.76
£16.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 5 mm, 35 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, 47901E B0021204LA
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 35 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 5 mm, 35 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.421 kg, 47901E
prodImage
£12.77
£17.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 5 mm, 35 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, 2101007E B000SHVKBS
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 35 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 5 mm, 35 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, 0.503 kg, 2101007E
prodImage
£15.27
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO3 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs 47901EMAST
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO3 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WireBind Wire Binding Backs
Compatible with all WireBind devices
Pages can be flipped 360 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind A4 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£47.40
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 9 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.37
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mmCompare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.89
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£11.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes 9977804
£11.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1262
£10.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
£11.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£11.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE111
£11.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel