GBC Thermal binding folder 370175

Manufacturer: GBC
from £42.15to £61.486 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Back Width: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC IB370175 A4 White Gloss Thermal Binding Cover 12mm Pack of 100
GBC IB370175 A4 White Gloss Thermal Binding Cover 12mm Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£42.15
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 12 mm, 110 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370175 B000YBZQAO
Create professional, permanently bound documents, ideal for presentations, reports and manuals A4 format, 12 mm spine, Binds up to 110 sheets Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 12 mm, 110 sheets, A4, white, 3.243 kg, IB370175
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 12mm Pack of 100 IB370175
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 12mm Pack of 100 IB370175, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
GBC Thermal Binding Covers Standard A4 12mm IB370175
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system. Standard Thermal Binding Covers give a stylish and permanent ‘perfect bound’ look to documents. The transparent PVC front displays the title page and forms a secure spine with the silk-finish back. Colour: white. Spine: 12mm. Binds up to 110 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
GBC Thermal Binding Covers Standard A4 10mm IB370168
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system. Standard Thermal Binding Covers give a stylish and permanent ‘perfect bound’ look to documents. The transparent PVC front displays the title page and forms a secure spine with the silk-finish back. Colour: white. Spine: 10mm. Binds up to 90 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers 12mm White (100) IB370175
Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system, Standard Thermal BindingCovers give a stylish â‘perfect bound⒠look to...
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
12 mm
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£48.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel